Region Mitte 2016


Abschlusstabelle

Einzelergebnisse Hinrunde 2016 / Mitte

Spiel

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spiele

Kugeln

1

Di. 05.04

1.BC Eggenstein

NB Pfinztal

4:1 

60:29

2

Mi. 06.04

BF Eggenstein

BSG Stutensee 1

4:1 

 60:42 

3

Fr. 08.04

TV Neuthard

BC Daxlanden

5:0 

 65:32 

4

Mi. 06.04

TSV Neudorf

FV Grünwinkel 1

2:3 

 46:53 

5

Do. 14.04

NB Pfinztal

BF Eggenstein

3:2 

53:50 

6

Fr. 15.04

BC Daxlanden

1.BC Eggenstein

4:1 

56:40 

7

Mo. 11.04

BSG Stutensee 1

FSV Neudorf

2:3 

37:53 

8

Fr. 15.04

FV Grünwinkel 1

TV Neuthard

3:2 

52:39 

9

Fr. 22.04

BC Daxlanden

NB Pfinztal

1:4 

40:59 

10

Fr. 22.04

TSV Neudorf

BF Eggenstein

2:3 

41:54 

11

Di. 19.04

1.BC Eggenstein

FV Grünwinkel 1

2:3 

45:48 

12

Di.03.05

TV Neuthard

BSG Stutensee 1

0:5 

30:65 

13

Do. 28.04

NB Pfinztal

TSV Neudorf

3:2 

54:49 

14

Fr. 29.04

FV Grünwinkel 1

BC Daxlanden

3:2 

61:40 

15

Mi. 27.04

BF Eggenstein

TV Neuthard

5:0 

65:28 

16

Mo. 25.04

BSG Stutensee 1

1.BC Eggenstein

3:2 

61:40 

17

Fr. 13.05

FV Grünwinkel 1

NB Pfinztal

3:2 

49:42 

18

Fr. 13.05

TV Neuthard

TSV Neudorf

3:2 

52:40 

19

Fr. 13.05

BC Daxlanden

BSG Stutensee 1

4:1 

61:35 

20

Di. 10.05

1.BC Eggenstein

BF Eggenstein

2:3 

43:50 

21

Do. 19.05

NB Pfinztal

TV Neuthard

3:2 

51:50 

22

Mo. 27.06

BSG Stutensee 1

FV Grünwinkel 1

4:1 

59:28 

23

Fr. 20.05

TSV Neudorf

1.BC Eggenstein

3:2 

47:51 

24

Mi. 18.05

BF Eggenstein

BC Daxlanden

3:2 

61:35 

25

Mo. 30.05

BSG Stutensee 1

NB Pfinztal

3:2 

59:33 

26

Di. 31.05

1.BC Eggenstein

TV Neuthard

3:2 

54:38 

27

Fr. 03.06

FV Grünwinkel 1

BF Eggenstein

1:4 

41:60 

28

Fr. 03.06

BC Daxlanden

TSV Neudorf

1:4 

35:62 

Einzelergebnisse Rückrunde 2016 / Mitte

Spiel

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spiele

Kugeln

1

Do. 09.06

NB Pfinztal

1.BC Eggenstein

 4:1

63:41

2

Mo. 06.06

BSG Stutensee 1

BF Eggenstein

 3:2

54:48 

3

Fr. 10.06

BC Daxlanden

TV Neuthard

 4:1

63:41 

4

Fr.10.06

FV Grünwinkel 1

TSV Neudorf

 2:3

50:56 

5

Mi. 15.06

BF Eggenstein

NB Pfinztal

 4:1

62:49 

6

Di. 14.06

1.BC Eggenstein

BC Daxlanden

 3:2

53:48 

7

Fr. 17.06

TSV Neudorf

BSG Stutensee 1

 2:3

38:59 

8

Fr.17.06

TV Neuthard

FV Grünwinkel 1

 3:2

42:47 

9

Do. 23.06

NB Pfinztal

BC Daxlanden

 5:0

65:16 

10

Mi. 22.06

BF Eggenstein

TSV Neudorf

 3:2

53:47 

11

Fr. 24.06

FV Grünwinkel 1

1.BC Eggenstein

 4:1

60:31 

12

Mo. 20.06

BSG Stutensee 1

TV Neuthard

 2:3

46:54 

13

Fr. 08.07

TSV Neudorf

NB Pfinztal

 2:3

48:57 

14

Fr. 08.07

BC Daxlanden

FV Grünwinkel 1

 1:4

30:56 

15

Fr. 08.07

TV Neuthard

BF Eggenstein

 4:1

61:46 

16

Di. 05.07

1.BC Eggenstein

BSG Stutensee 1

 2:3

47:58 

17

Do. 14.07

NB Pfinztal

FV Grünwinkel 1

 4:1

59:33 

18

So. 17.07 

TSV Neudorf

TV Neuthard

 3:2

49:37 

19

Mo. 11.07

BSG Stutensee 1

BC Daxlanden

 5:0

65: 0 

20

Mi. 13.07

BF Eggenstein

1.BC Eggenstein

 5:0

65:25 

21

Fr. 22.07

TV Neuthard

NB Pfinztal

 2:3

37:48 

22

Di. 26.07

FV Grünwinkel 1

BSG Stutensee 1

 0:5

43:65 

23

Di. 19.07

1.BC Eggenstein

TSV Neudorf

 3:2

47:51 

24

Fr. 22.07

BC Daxlanden

BF Eggenstein

 1:4

29:64 

25

Do. 28.07

NB Pfinztal

BSG Stutensee 1

 2:3

45:46 

26

Di. 26.07

TV Neuthard

1.BC Eggenstein

 1:4

36:53 

27

Mi. 27.07

BF Eggenstein

FV Grünwinkel 1

 3:2

61:44 

28

Fr. 29.07

TSV Neudorf

BC Daxlanden

 3:2

54:41