Region Nord 2016


Abschlusstabelle

Einzelergebnisse Hinrunde 2016 / Nord

Spiel

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spiele

Kugeln

1

Mi. 06.04

TC St. Leon 1

TV Oberhausen 1

 3:2

 53:42

2

Mi. 06.04

SC Hockenheim

FV Ubstadt

 5:0

 65:38

3

Mi. 06.04

TC St. Leon 2

HSV Hockenheim

 5:0

  65:43 

4

Mo. 04.04

NB Nussloch

BF Malsch

 0:5

 26:65

5

Mo. 04.04

TSV Wiesental

TV Oberhausen 2

 2:3

 36:53

6

Mi. 13.04

HSV Hockenheim

SC Hockenheim

 3:2

 55:41

7

Mo. 11.04

TV Oberhausen 1

TC St. Leon 2

 5:0

 65:19

8

Fr. 15.04

FV Ubstadt

NB Nussloch

 5:0

 65:22

9

Mo. 11.04

TV Oberhausen 2

TC St. Leon 1

 4:1

  64:43 

10

Do. 14. 04

BF Malsch

TSV Wiesental

  5:0

 

 65:12

11

Mo. 18.04

TV Oberhausen 1

HSV Hockenheim

 5:0

 65:29

12

Do. 21.04

NB Nussloch

SC Hockenheim

 4:1

 59:40

13

Mi. 20.04

TC St. Leon 2

TV Oberhausen 2

 1:4

 40:59 

14

Mo. 18.04

TSV Wiesental

FV Ubstadt

 2:3

 47:47 

15

Mi. 20.04

TC St. Leon 1

BF Malsch

 1:4

 34:55 

16

Mi. 27.04

HSV Hockenheim

NB Nussloch

 2:3

42:56 

17

Mo. 25.04

TV Oberhausen 2

TV Oberhausen 1

 3:2

60:51 

18

Mi. 27.04

SC Hockenheim

TSV Wiesental

 3:2

46:47

19

Do. 28.04

BF Malsch

TC St. Leon 2

 5:0

65:28 

20

Fr. 29.04

FV Ubstadt

TC St. Leon 1

 4:1

58:46

21

Mo. 09.05

TV Oberhausen 2

HSV Hockenheim

 4:1

62:39

22

Mo. 09.05

TSV Wiesental

NB Nussloch

 3:2

56:48

23

Mo. 09.05

TV Oberhausen1

BF Malsch

 2:3

55:52 

24

Mi. 011.05

TC St. Leon 1

SC Hockenheim

 4:1

64:38

25

Mi. 11.05

TC St. Leon 2

FV Ubstadt

 3:2

50:49

26

Mi. 18.05

HSV Hockenheim

TSV Wiesental

 2:3

46:50

27

Do. 19.05

BF Malsch

TV Oberhausen 2

 4:1

60:45

28

Do. 16.06

NB Nussloch

TC St. Leon 1

 2:3

46:54 

29

Fr. 20.05

FV Ubstadt

TV Oberhausen 1

 3:2

52:51

30

Mi. 18.05

SC Hockenheim

TC St. Leon 2

 2:3

54:55

31

Do. 02.06

BF Malsch

HSV Hockenheim

 4:1

56:37

32

Mi. 01.06

TC St. Leon 1

TSV Wiesental

 4:1

58:34 

33

Mo. 30.05

TV Oberhausen 2

FV Ubstadt

 5:0

65:32

34

Mi. 01.06

TC St. Leon 2

Nb Nussloch

 4:1

62:33

35

MO. 30.05

TV Oberhausen 1

SC Hockenheim

 3:2

44:43 

36

Mi. 08.06

HSV Hockenheim

TC St. Leon 1

 2:3

36:51 

37

Di. 14.06

FV Ubstadt

BF Malsch

 2:3

43:52 

38

Mo. 06.06

TSV Wiesental

TC St. Leon 2

 2:3

42:41

39

Mi. 08.06

SC Hockenheim

TV Oberhausen 2

 1:4

 43:53 

40

Do. 09.06

NB Nussloch

TV Oberhausen 1

 1:4

 41:61 

41

Fr. 17.06

FV Ubstadt

HSV Hockenheim

 5:0

65:46 

42

Do. 23.06

TC St. Leon 2

TC St. Leon 1

 2:3

42:53 

43

Do. 16.06

BF Malsch

SC Hockenheim

 5:0

65:31 

44

Mo. 13.06

TV Oberhausen 1

TSV Wiesental

 5:0

65:18 

45

Mo. 13.06

TV Oberhausen 2

NB Nussloch

 4:1

64:27 

Einzelergebnisse Rückrunde 2016 / Nord

Spiel

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spiele

Kugeln

1

Mo. 27.06

TV Oberhausen 1

TC St. Leon 1

 5:0

65:32 

2

Fr.  01.07

FV Ubstadt

SC Hockenheim

 3:2

58:50 

3

Mi. 29.06

HSV Hockenheim

TC St. Leon 2

 4:1

56:26 

4

Do. 30.06

BF Malsch

NB Nussloch

 4:1

58:35 

5

Mo. 27.06

TV Oberhausen 2

TSV Wiesental

 5:0

65:15 

6

Mi. 06.07

SC Hockenheim

HSV Hockenheim

 5:0

65:35 

7

Mi. 06.07

TC St. Leon 2

TV Oberhausen 1

 2:3

43:57 

8

Do. 11.08

NB Nussloch

FV Ubstadt

 1:4

44:57 

9

Mi. 06.07

TC St. Leon 1

TV Oberhausen 2

 3:2

48:34 

10

Mo. 04.07

TSV Wiesental

BF Malsch

 1:4

44:64 

11

Mi. 13.07

HSV Hockenheim

TV Oberhausen 1

 2:3

44:53 

12

Mi. 13.07

SC Hockenheim

NB Nussloch

 5:0

65:35 

13

Mo. 11.07

TV Oberhausen 2

TC St. Leon 2

 5:0

65:15 

14

Fr. 15.07

FV Ubstadt

TSV Wiesental

 5:0

65:30 

15

Do. 14.07

BF Malsch

TC St. Leon 1

 4:1

54:39 

16

Do. 21.07

NB Nussloch

HSV Hockenheim

 5:0

65:15 

17

Mo. 18.07

TV Oberhausen 1

TV Oberhausen 2

 2:3

48:51 

18

Mo. 18.07

TSV Wiesental

SC Hockenheim

 2:3

50:51 

19

Mi. 20.07

TC St. Leon 2

BF Malsch

 1:4

31:64 

20

Mi. 20.07

TC St. Leon 1

FV Ubstadt

 4:1

60:41 

21

Mi. 27.07

HSV Hockenheim

TV Oberhausen 2

 1:4

33:52 

22

Do. 28.07

NB Nussloch

TSV Wiesental

 4:1

63:45 

23

Do. 28.07

BF Malsch

TV Oberhausen 1

 4:1

61:30 

24

Mi. 27.07

SC Hockenheim

TC St. Leon 1

 1:4

51:59 

25

Fr. 29.07

FV Ubstadt

TC St. Leon 2

 3:2

57:47 

26

Mo. 08.08

TSV Wiesental

HSV Hockenheim

 3:2

47:43 

27

Mo. 08.08

TV Oberhausen 2

BF Malsch

 3:2

49:47 

28

Mi. 10.08

TC St. Leon 1

NB Nussloch

 4:1

61:32 

29

Mo. 08.08

TV Oberhausen 1

FV Ubstadt

 3:2

53:56 

30

Mi. 10.08

TC St. Leon 2

SC Hockenheim

 1:4

31:62 

31

Mi. 17.08

HSV Hockenheim

BF Malsch

 0:5

18:65 

32

Mo. 15.08

TSV Wiesental

TC St. Leon 1

 4:1

54:39 

33

Fr. 19.08

FV Ubstadt

TV Oberhausen 2

 2:3

37:46 

34

Do. 18.08

NB Nussloch

TC St. Leon 2

 4:1

62:41 

35

Mi. 17.08

SC Hockenheim

TV Oberhausen 1

 2:3

49:49 

36

Mi. 24. 08

TC St. Leon 1

HSV Hockenheim

 5:0

65:36 

37

Do. 25.08

BF Malsch

FV Ubstadt

 2:3

48:53 

38

Mi. 24.08

TC St. Leon 2

TSV Wiesental

 1:4

48:57 

39

Mo. 22.08

TV Oberhausen 2

SC Hockenheim

 3:2

51:36 

40

Mo. 22.08

TV Oberhausen 1

NB Nussloch

 4:1

56:28 

41

Mi. 31.08

HSV Hockenheim

FV Ubstadt

 2:3

35:54 

42

Mi. 31.08

TC St. Leon 1

TC St. Leon 2

 3:2

59: 44

43

Mi. 31.08

SC Hockenheim

BF Malsch

 1:4

39:61 

44

Mo. 29.08

TSV Wiesental

TV Oberhausen 1

 1:4

38:60

45

Mo. 29.08

NB Nussloch

TV Oberhausen 2

 1:4

34:60