Region Süd 2016


Abschlusstabelle

Einzelergebnisse Hinrunde 2016 / Süd

Spiel

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spiele

Kugeln

1

Mi. 06.04

Spielfrei

TV Sandweier 1

 

 

2

Mo. 04.04

FV Grünwinkel 2

BSG Stutensee 2

 3:2

 52:57

3

Mi. 06.04

TuS Rüppurr

PF Durlach

 3:2

 53:51

4

Fr. 08.04

SVK Beiertheim

TV Maximiliansau

 3:2

 51:34

5

Mi. 13.04

TV Sandweier 1

FV Grünwinkel 2

 3:2

 51:42

6

Mi. 13.04

PF Durlach

Spielfrei

 

 

7

Do. 14.04

BSG Stutensee 2

SVK Beiertheim

 4:1

 63:37

8

Mo. 11.04

TV Maximiliansau

TuS Rüppurr

 2:3

 54:56 

9

Mi. 20.04

PF Durlach

TV Sandweier 1

 4:1

 59:32

10

Fr. 22.04

SVK Beiertheim

FV Grünwinkel 2

 4:1

 60:43 

11

Mi. 20.04

Spielfrei

TV Maximiliansau

 

 

12

Mi. 20.04

TuS Rüppurr

BSG Stutensee 2

 1:4

40:52

13

Mi. 27.04

TV Sandweier 1

SVK Beiertheim

 3:2

61:36

14

Mo. 25.04

TV Maximiliansau

PF Durlach

 0:5

32:65

15

Mo. 25.04

FV Grünwinkel 2

TuS Rüppurr

 3:2

 48:33 

16

Do. 28.04

BSG Stutensee 2

Spielfrei

 

 

17

Mo. 02.05

TV Maximiliansau

TV Sandweier 1

 4:1

59:37 

18

Mi. 11.05

TuS Rüppurr

SVK Beiertheim

 2:3

43:56

19

Mi. 11.05

PF Durlach

BSG Stutensee 2

 1:4

29:57 

20

Mi. 11.05

Spielfrei

FV Grünwinkel 2

 

 

21

Mi. 18.05

TV Sandweier 1

TuS Rüppurr

3:2

45:50

22

Do. 19.05

BSG Stutensee 2

TV Maximiliansau

2:3

47:53

23

Fr. 20.05

SVK Beiertheim

Spielfrei

 

 

24

Mo. 23.05

FV Grünwinkel 2

PF Durlach

1:4

40:61

25

Do. 02.06

BSG Stutensee 2

TV Sandweier 1

 5:0

65:26 

26

Mi. 01.06

Spielfrei

TuS Rüppurr

 

 

27

Mo. 30.05

TV Maximiliansau

FV Grünwinkel 2

 3:2

53:37 

28

Mi. 01.06

PF Durlach

SVK Beiertheim

 3:2

52:45 

Einzelergebnisse Rückrunde 2016 / Süd

Spiel

Datum

Heim

Gast

Spiele

Kugeln

1

Mi. 08.06

TV Sandweier 1

Spielfrei

 

 

2

Do. 09.06

BSG Stutensee 2

FV Grünwinkel 2

 4:1

61:42 

3

Mi. 08.06

PF Durlach

TuS Rüppurr

 3:2

52:43 

4

Mo. 06.06

TV Maximiliansau

SVK Beiertheim

 1:4

41:60 

5

Mo. 13.06

FV Grünwinkel 2

TV Sandweier 1

 4:1

60:46 

6

Mi. 15.06

Spielfrei

PF Durlach

 

 

7

Fr.   26.08

SVK Beiertheim

BSG Stutensee 2

 2:3

51:48 

8

Mi.15.06

TuS Rüppurr

TV Maximiliansau

 3:2

50:46 

9

Mi. 22.06

TV Sandweier 1

PF Durlach

 1:4

39:64 

10

Mo. 20.06

FV Grünwinkel 2

SVK Beiertheim

 3:2

48:50 

11

Mo. 20.06

TV Maximiliansau

Spielfrei

 

 

12

Do. 23.06

BSG Stutensee 2

TuS Rüppurr

 5:0

65:25 

13

Fr. 08.07

SVK Beiertheim

TV Sandweier 1

 4:1

57:27 

14

Mi. 06.07

PF Durlach

TV Maximiliansau

 2:3

51:48 

15

Mi. 06.07

TuS Rüppurr

FV Grünwinkel 2

 3:2

57:39 

16

Mi. 06.07

Spielfrei

BSG Stutensee 2

 

 

17

Mi. 13.07

TV Sandweier 1

TV Maximiliansau

 2:3

50:58 

18

Fr. 15.07

SVK Beiertheim

TuS Rüppurr

 4:1

58:39 

19

Mi. 17.08

BSG Stutensee 2

PF Durlach

 4:1

57:38 

20

Mo. 11.07

FV Grünwinkel 2

Spielfrei

 

 

21

Mi. 20.07

TuS Rüppurr

TV Sandweier 1

 1:4

49:52 

22

Mo. 18.07

TV Maximiliansau

BSG Stutensee 2

 2:3

41:55 

23

Mi. 20.07

Spielfrei

SVK Beiertheim

 

 

24

Mi. 20.07

PF Durlach

FV Grünwinkel 2

 2:3

51:48 

25

Mi. 27.07

TV Sandweier 1

BSG Stutensee 2

 1:4

33:64 

26

Mi. 27.07

TuS Rüppurr

Spielfrei

 

 

27

Mo. 25.07

FV Grünwinkel 2

TV Maximiliansau

 4:1

64:46 

28

Fr.  29.07

SVK Beiertheim

PF Durlach

 3:2

53:44